Ergebnisliste

     

  

  Kategorie Schnauzbart Naturale
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Wolfgang Schneider Belle Moustache 50
2. Georg Lütz Schömberg 44,5
3. Egon Jerg Belle Moustache 44
4. Roger Gagg Schnauz-und Bartfreunde Schweiz 43,5
5. Rolf Huber Schnauz- und Bartfreunde Schweiz 42,5
6. Lothar Letat Schömberg 41,5
7. Hans-Rudolf Schmidinger Schnauz- und Bartclub Urdorf/CH 38,0
  Kategorie Schnauzbart Englisch
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Bernd Hildebrandt Belle Moustache 47
2. Anton Wyss Schnauz- und Bartfreunde Schweiz 46,5
3. Felix Hammoser Berlin 45,5
4. Walter Freiburger Höfen 44,5
5. Josef Smirmaul Belle Moustache 42,5
Kategorie Schnauzbart Dali
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Joachim Ott Schömberg 48
2. Manfred Müller Belle Moustache 47
3. Max Pankow Ostbayern 45,5
4. Michael Wüst Belle Moustache 44
5. Karoly Csanki Belle Moustache 42
  Kategorie Schnauzbart Kaiserlich
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Eugen Hipp Belle Moustache 48,5
2. Rainer Maute Schömberg 48
3. Thomas Wörz Schömberg 45
4. Peter Laube Schnauz- und Bartfreunde Schweiz  44
5. Sabato Caracciolo Höfen 40
Kategorie Schnauzbart Ungarisch
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Kurt Bazzocco Schnauz- und Bartfreunde
Schweiz
49,5
2. Rainer Preussner Schömberg 48
3. Josef Ibach Berlin 46,5
  Kategorie Schnauzbart Freistil
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Günther Krause Sigmaringen 49,5
2. Franz Schottenhammer Ostbayern 46
3. Klaus Schneider Höfen 45,5
4. Bernd Mc Elm Steinau-Gründau 44
5. Gilbert Mattle Schnauz- und Bartclub Urdorf/CH39,5
5. Jost Neuweiler Höfen 39,5
  Kategorie Kinn- und Backenbart Naturale
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Hans Unverricht Schömberg 49
2. Wolfgang Servay Pforzemer Schnäuz 48,5
3. Gerd Bauer Pforzemer Schnäuz 44
4. Günter Jana Ostbayern 43
5. Gerhard Müller Schömberg 42,5
5. Arno Lutz Pforzemer Schnäuz 42,5
6. Gerold Geiger Schömberg 39,5
6. Herbert Heider Belle Moustache 39,5
Kategorie Kinnbart Chinesisch
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Lutz Giese Berlin 49,5
2. Josef Nerb Ostbayern 46,5
3. Arno Kieper Sigmaringen 46
Kategorie Kinnbart Musketier
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Jürgen Draheim Berlin 50
2. Erwin Butsch Belle Moustache 47,5
3. Lothar Roller Belle Moustache 45
4. Klaus Stahl Pforzemer Schnäuz 42
5. Robert Kilian Ostbayern 41
Kategorie Backenbart Kaiserlich
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Karl-Heinz Hille Berlin 49,5
2. Haim Hoffmann Berlin 48
3. Franz Rinderle 45
Kategorie Backenbart Freistil
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Dieter Besuch Pforzemer Schnäuz 50
2. Hervè Diebold Ostbayern (F) 45,5
3. Franz Mitterhauser Ostbayern (A) 45
4. Jürgen Burkhardt Belle Moustache 44,5
5. Wilhelm Erz Belle Moustache 42,5
6. Philipp Matzinger Schnauz- und Bartfreunde
Schweiz
40,5
Kategorie Kinnbart Freistil
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Marijan Vidakovic Steinau-Gründau 48,5
2. Daniel Riedle Ostbayern (F) 46,5
3. Heinz Schober Pforzemer Schnäuz 45
4. Paul Kallenborn Belle Moustache 44,5
5. Wolfgang Reuswich Belle Moustache 41
  Kategorie Vollbart Verdi
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Karl Roos Schnauz- und Bartfreunde Schweiz    48
2. Bernhard Heinzmann Belle Moustache 46,5
3. Willi Segalotto Schömberg 45
4. Markus Bross Schömberg 44,5
5. Wolfgang Riedel Ostbayern 42,5
6. Felix Ruch Ostbayern 42
6. Gerhard Kusnierkiewicz 42
7. Franz Sigwart Vollbartverein Schluchsee 41
8. Heinz Schleicher Belle Moustache 40
8. Fritz Booz Vollbartverein Schluchsee 40
9. Stephan Sarter The British Beard Club/GB 39,5
9. Heinz Morath Vollbartverein Schluchsee 39,5
10. Joachim Krause Steinau-Gründau 38,5
  Kategorie Vollbart Garibaldi
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Franz Pill Schömberg 50
2. Stefan Hofmeister 47,5
3. Heinz-Josef Wissmann Schnauz- und Bartclub Urdorf/CH 44,5
4. Richard Klein Pforzemer Schnäuz 42,5
4. Hans Gassner Ostbayern 42,5
5. Erwin Fetscher Schömberg 42
6. Michael Pletzenauer Ostbayern 41,5
7. Josef Wollinger Ostbayern 41
8. Dieter Theis Haddamshausen-Hermershausen39,5
8. Manfred Hischke Haddamshausen-
Hermershausen
39,5
8. Andreas Autenrieth Schömberg 39,5
Kategorie Vollbart Naturale Oberlippe gestylt
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Albert Schmid Schnauz- und Bartfreunde
Schweiz
50
2. Tim Schwerdtner Berlin 47,5
3. Wilfried Jezierny Belle Moustache 44
4. Reinhard Esthers Schömberg 43,5
Kategorie Vollbart Naturale
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Herbert Dobner Bartclub Höfen 48
2. Gerhard Schmidbauer Ostbayern 46
3. Udo Bläss Ostbayern 45,5
4. Bernhard Greller Ostbayern 43
5. Robert de Man Sigmaringen 42,5
6. Christian Horn 42
7. Manfred Schmalzbauer 41
8. Karl Benitz Vollbartverein Schluchsee 40,5
8. Richard Strittmatter Vollbartverein Schluchsee 40,5
9. Lothar Büche Vollbartverein Schluchsee 38,5
KategorieVollbart Freistil
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Armin Knapp Pforzemer Schnäuz 49
2. Hans-Peter Weis Pforzemer Schnäuz 48
3. Alfred Martin Steinau-Gründau 45,5
4. Klaus Leible Sigmaringen 42,5
4. Karl-Heinz Stengel 42,5
5. Rolf Wollmer Pforzemer Schnäuz 40,5
Kategorie Trendbart
Platz Name Club Punkte
1. Bernd Sonnet Pforzemer Schnäuz 50
2. Lino Gentile Belle Moustache 47
3. Peter von Kanel Schnauz- und Bartclub
Urdorf/CH
45,5